Tue
Jul
27
05:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U13G)
St. John's Rep (U13G)
Tue
Jul
27
06:00 PM
FAA (U15G)
PSC (U15G)
Tue
Jul
27
06:30 PM
FAA '05 (U17B T2)
CBS Strikers (U17B T2)
Tue
Jul
27
08:15 PM
St. John's Rep (U17G)
PSC (U17G)
Wed
Jul
28
05:00 PM
MPSA (U15G)
St. John's Rep (U15G)
Wed
Jul
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (U15B T1)
PSC (U15B T1)
Wed
Jul
28
06:30 PM
St. John's Rep (U15B T1)
CBS Strikers (U15B T1)
Wed
Jul
28
08:15 PM
FAA '04 (U17B T1)
PSC (U17B T1)
Fri
Jul
30
05:45 PM
BPSA (U17G)
CBS Strikers (U17G)
Fri
Jul
30
06:00 PM
PSC (U17B T2)
St. John's Rep (U17B T1)
Sun
Jul
25
02:00 PM
St. John's Rep (U15B T1)
PSC (U15B T1)
1
3
Sun
Jul
25
03:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U15B T2)
FAA'07 (U15B T2)
7
1
Sun
Jul
25
03:00 PM
Feildians (CC)
Holy Cross Kirby Group (CC)
1
1
Sun
Jul
25
04:00 PM
St. John's Rep (U17B T1)
PSC (U17B T1)
2
0
Mon
Jul
26
05:00 PM
CBS Strikers (U15G)
St. John's Academy (U15G)
0
2
Mon
Jul
26
05:45 PM
PSC 13
FAA '08
1
1
Mon
Jul
26
06:30 PM
CBS 13
MPSA 13
1
6
Mon
Jul
26
07:00 PM
St John's (JT)
Holy Cross Kirby Group (JT)
1
2
Mon
Jul
26
08:15 PM
CBS Strikers (U15B T2)
PSC (U15B T2)
1
3
Mon
Jul
26
09:00 PM
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
Feildians (JT)
0
8

NLSA Girls Under 12 Provincial Team


2020/21 Camp Schedules

2020 Under 12 and Under 13 Provincial Team Camp (Revised Oct 26, 2020)

 Oct/Nov 2020 Camp Objectives

Program Fees: $465.00 

50% of the program payment $235.00 is due by October 26th 2020. E transfer only. If you have any questions or require a different payment plan please contact Rob Comerford rob.comerford@nlsa.ca

 

 

Player Selections for the 2020/2021 Season

Player

Club Team

Lauren Daley

Paradise SC

Danica Edwards

BPSA

Millie Janes

St. John's SC

Allison Piercey

Mount Pearl SA

Lily Slaney

Paradise SC

Hadassah Odumosu

Burin Minor SA

Eloise Lush

St. John's SC

Sarah McCarthy

St. John's SC

Claire Colford

Feildians AA

Ireland Winters

St. John's SC

Allie Young

Paradise SC

Anna Seymour

St. John's SC

Allison Duffett

St. John's SC

Andie Noseworthy

St. John's SC

Mylee Tapper

Paradise SC

Emma Holloway

CBS Strikers

Adele Martin

CBS Strikers

Kate Turpin

Paradise SC

Emma Cook

St. John's SC

Rachel Chaulk

CBS Strikers

Payten Harnum

Mount Pearl SA

Kate Reimer

St. John's SC

Adrienne Shannahan

St. John's SC

Emily Pennell

Mount Pearl SA

Avery Strong

CBS Strikers

Norah Newhook

PCSP Spurs

Ella Meade

Paradise SC

Maya Marmouche

St. John's SC

Jenna Mitchell

St. John's SC

Sabina Pande

Feildians AA

Temira Murphy

St. John's SC

Eva Diamond

Paradise SC

Ava Churchill

BPSA

Maria Stamp

St. John's SC

Maria Higgins

Mount Pearl SA

Aubree Bartlett

Paradise SC

Lydia Evans

Paradise SC

Ciara Bennett

St. John's SC

Ella Hefferman

Southern Shore United

Maggie Thistle

PCSP Spurs

Chloe Clarke

Paradise SC

Katie Furlong

St. John's SC

Kaitlin Gosse

Paradise SC

Upcoming Events


Aug. 18, 2021 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Technical Leader Update Calls
Online
Time is subject to Change

read more »


Sep. 24, 2021 to Sep. 26, 2021

NLSA Provincial Team Tryouts - Boys & Girls U12
To Be Determined

read more »


Oct. 15, 2021 to Oct. 17, 2021

Provincial Team Tryouts - Boys or Girls - U13-U17
To Be Determined
Will be determined in Coordination with School Sports NL

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information