Sat
Aug
13
08:30 AM
Corner Brook United
CBS-Perry
Sat
Aug
13
09:00 AM
FAA
CBS 
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
SJSC-Coffey
PSC-Butland
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
BBBAA/SSU-Cahill
MPSA-Kedrosky
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PCSP-Stuckless
PSC-Costello
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
FAA Knight
MPSA-Moyst
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PSC-Manning
CBN Lightning-Hunt
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
CBS (GU13)
SJSC (GU13)
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
BBAA/SSU Team 2-Pittman
SJSC-Guilbeault 
Sat
Aug
13
10:20 AM
MPSA
Western
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
Feildians (BU17)
Feildians T2 (BU17)
4
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU17)
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
2
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
3
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU12 - Gramperl)
PSC (BU12)
5
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:20 PM
Labrador West 
Western
1
12
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
Labrador West
PCSP-Smith
0
7
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBS-Morgan
PCSP-Sharpe
1
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
FAA Knight
Corner Brook United Soccer Club-Young
0
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBN Lightning-Hunt
CBS-Hall
4
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
BURIN FC-Roul
FAA-Forsey
3
1

GU17 - SJSC (GU17)



Players

# First Last Position
Temira Murphy
Claire Goodyear
Kiera Hyde
1 Courtney Abbott
2 Rebecca Tobin
3 Jill Squires
3 Emma Whalen
4 Maria Antle
5 Ellery Clouston
6 Sophie MacLean
6 Isabella Hynes
7 Mary Whiffen
7 Sydney Clarke
8 Madison Burke
8 Katherine Melnick
9 Keziah Murphy
9 Sarah Baker
10 Ellie Power
11 Isabella Veitch
11 daria walsh
12 Ryleigh Carroll
13 Olivia Browne
13 Caroline Hubley
14 Ella Malone
14 Olivia Carew
15 Alyssa Davis-Tucker
16 Abigail Mitchell
17 Lucienne Thoms
18 Mary Noftall
19 Emma Power
20 Claire Winsor
21 Jorja Ryan
23 Pernille Jarding
24 Chloe Lee
25 Avery Clarke
27 Lacey Murphy


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information