Sat
Aug
13
08:30 AM
Corner Brook United
CBS-Perry
Sat
Aug
13
09:00 AM
FAA
CBS 
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
SJSC-Coffey
PSC-Butland
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
BBBAA/SSU-Cahill
MPSA-Kedrosky
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PCSP-Stuckless
PSC-Costello
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
FAA Knight
MPSA-Moyst
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PSC-Manning
CBN Lightning-Hunt
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
CBS (GU13)
SJSC (GU13)
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
BBAA/SSU Team 2-Pittman
SJSC-Guilbeault 
Sat
Aug
13
10:20 AM
MPSA
Western
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
Feildians (BU17)
Feildians T2 (BU17)
4
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU17)
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
2
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
3
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU12 - Gramperl)
PSC (BU12)
5
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:20 PM
Labrador West 
Western
1
12
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
Labrador West
PCSP-Smith
0
7
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBS-Morgan
PCSP-Sharpe
1
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
FAA Knight
Corner Brook United Soccer Club-Young
0
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBN Lightning-Hunt
CBS-Hall
4
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
BURIN FC-Roul
FAA-Forsey
3
1

Breen's Jubilee Trophy - Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)



Players

# First Last Position
Shania Kearney
Chloe Chisholm
Taylor Doyle
1 Ellie King
1 Anna Murphy
1 Abi Fleming
1 Brianna Boccardi
2 Taeler Kean
2 Paige Moores
3 Megan King
3 Sofie Rideout
3 Leah Penney
4 Kiersten MacEachren
5 Grace Smith
6 Rebecca Whelan
7 Jordan Osmond
8 Kate Tobin
8 Jillian Holden
9 Kiera Walsh
10 Rachel Kieley
10 Cheryl Butler
11 Jayden Budgell
12 Victoria Whelan
13 Emily Fleming
14 Olivia Welcher
15 Samantha Maher
16 Katie Greenslade
16 Erica Moores
17 Emily Wiscombe
18 Kaitlin Casey
19 Olivia Wells
22 Hannah Pond
26 Rebecca Lawrence


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information