Sat
Jun
25
06:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Sat
Jun
25
07:00 PM
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Feildians (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
01:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
03:00 PM
Feildians (CC)
Canada Games Boys (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
06:30 PM
Feildians (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Mon
Jun
27
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T2)
CBS (BU15T2)
Mon
Jun
27
06:30 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
Holy Cross (JT)
Mon
Jun
27
09:00 PM
Canada Games Girls (JT)
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Sun
Jun
19
01:00 PM
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Canada Games Boys (CC)
4
3
Sun
Jun
19
03:00 PM
Holy Cross (CC)
Feildians (CC)
1
1
Sun
Jun
19
04:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
9
2
Mon
Jun
20
06:30 PM
Canada Games Girls (JT)
Holy Cross (JT)
0
4
Mon
Jun
20
09:00 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
4
0
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
13
0
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
Paradise (GU13)
Feildians (GU13)
4
3
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU13)
CBS (GU13)
0
1
Tue
Jun
21
06:30 PM
SJSC (BU13)
MPSA (BU13)
2
2
Wed
Jun
22
06:00 PM
CBS (BU13)
Feildians (BU13)
10
2

GU15 Tier 1




Kirby Group Strikers FC

4

Feildians (GU15T1)

0


# Date Location Home Visitor
2 Fri, May. 27, 2022 6:00 PM Topsail Sports Complex - Full Field Kirby Group Strikers FC Feildians (GU15T1)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

Kirby Group Strikers FC Players

# Name Goals
5 Julie Beresford 3
10 Bridget McCrate 1
1 Autumn Clarke 0
2 Rachael Furey 0
3 Lauren Snow 0
4 Hailey Snow 0
7 Sarah Power 0
8 Abbey Janes 0
9 Ayden Rowsell 0
12 Ava Colbourne 0
13 Mackenzie Martin 0
15 Ava Turpin 0
17 Sadie Dawson 0
18 Nyah Smith 0
23 Riley Smith 0
91 Alleigh Fraser 0

Kirby Group Strikers FC Staff

Name
Jackie Janes
Jay Neville
Jordan Osmond

Feildians (GU15T1) Players

# Name Goals
0 Charlotte Bridger 0
1 Brooke-Lynn Cooper 0
3 Clara Yetman 0
4 Jaime Williams 0
5 Brianna Whelan 0
7 Addysen Slaney 0
8 Grace Spurrell 0
9 Julia Lambe 0
10 Julia Bassler 0
12 Catherine Colford (AP) 0
13 Leah Quinlan 0
14 Sofia Butler 0
15 Kate Sherriffs 0
16 Julia Santuccione 0
17 Alexandra Garreffa 0
18 Maryam Essam 0
19 Hannah Beattie 0
91 Claire Colford (AP) 0

Feildians (GU15T1) Staff

Name
Carolanne Williams
Christa Cooper
Michael Reddy
Robert Cochran

Officials

Gord Farrell, AR-1
Johnny Brown, AR-2
Mike Howlett, Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information