Sat
Aug
13
08:30 AM
Corner Brook United
CBS-Perry
Sat
Aug
13
09:00 AM
FAA
CBS 
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
SJSC-Coffey
PSC-Butland
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
BBBAA/SSU-Cahill
MPSA-Kedrosky
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PCSP-Stuckless
PSC-Costello
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
FAA Knight
MPSA-Moyst
Sat
Aug
13
09:30 AM
PSC-Manning
CBN Lightning-Hunt
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
CBS (GU13)
SJSC (GU13)
Sat
Aug
13
10:00 AM
BBAA/SSU Team 2-Pittman
SJSC-Guilbeault 
Sat
Aug
13
10:20 AM
MPSA
Western
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
Feildians (BU17)
Feildians T2 (BU17)
4
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU17)
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
2
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
3
2
Fri
Aug
12
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU12 - Gramperl)
PSC (BU12)
5
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:20 PM
Labrador West 
Western
1
12
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
Labrador West
PCSP-Smith
0
7
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBS-Morgan
PCSP-Sharpe
1
1
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
FAA Knight
Corner Brook United Soccer Club-Young
0
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
CBN Lightning-Hunt
CBS-Hall
4
4
Fri
Aug
12
06:30 PM
BURIN FC-Roul
FAA-Forsey
3
1

Breen's Jubilee Trophy




Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)

1

Canada Games Girls (JT)

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
12 Mon, Jun. 27, 2022 9:00 PM Topsail Sports Complex - Full Field Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT) Canada Games Girls (JT)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT) Players

# Name Goals
7 Jordan Osmond 1
1 Ellie King (AP) 0
1 Shania Kearney 0
1 Abi Fleming 0
2 Taeler Kean 0
3 Olivia Welcher (AP) 0
3 Leah Penney 0
3 Paige Moores (AP) 0
4 Kiersten MacEachren 0
5 Grace Smith 0
6 Rebecca Whelan 0
9 Kiera Walsh 0
10 Cheryl Butler (AP) 0
11 Jayden Budgell 0
12 Victoria Whelan (AP) 0
14 Chloe Chisholm (AP) 0
17 Emily Wiscombe 0
18 Kaitlin Casey 0
19 Olivia Wells 0
22 Hannah Pond 0
26 Rebecca Lawrence (AP) 0

Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT) Staff

Name
Cheyenne Ryan
Cheyenne Ryan
Christopher Coady
Erick Mathiasen Fernandez
Trevor Ivany

Canada Games Girls (JT) Players

# Name Goals
9 Isabella Ryan 1
18 Grace Butler 1
1 Shannon Galway 0
2 Avery Clarke 0
3 Emma Halliday 0
4 Hannah Fudge 0
5 Morgan Harris 0
6 Isabella Hoddinott 0
7 Mary Whiffen 0
8 Pernille Jarding 0
10 Grace Nolan 0
11 Hannah Neville 0
12 Brooklyn Sooley 0
13 Bethany Lee 0
14 Olivia Browne 0
16 Stephanie Thoms 0
19 Ellie Power 0
20 Claire Winsor 0

Canada Games Girls (JT) Staff

Name
Hannah Noseworthy
Mike Power
Pamela Reid

Officials

No Officials Entered

Completed Suspensions

Brianna Boccardi

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information