Sat
Jun
25
06:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Sat
Jun
25
07:00 PM
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Feildians (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
01:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
03:00 PM
Feildians (CC)
Canada Games Boys (CC)
Sun
Jun
26
06:30 PM
Feildians (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Mon
Jun
27
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T2)
CBS (BU15T2)
Mon
Jun
27
06:30 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
Holy Cross (JT)
Mon
Jun
27
09:00 PM
Canada Games Girls (JT)
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Sun
Jun
19
01:00 PM
St. Lawrence Laurentians (CC)
Canada Games Boys (CC)
4
3
Sun
Jun
19
03:00 PM
Holy Cross (CC)
Feildians (CC)
1
1
Sun
Jun
19
04:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
9
2
Mon
Jun
20
06:30 PM
Canada Games Girls (JT)
Holy Cross (JT)
0
4
Mon
Jun
20
09:00 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
4
0
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
13
0
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
Paradise (GU13)
Feildians (GU13)
4
3
Tue
Jun
21
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU13)
CBS (GU13)
0
1
Tue
Jun
21
06:30 PM
SJSC (BU13)
MPSA (BU13)
2
2
Wed
Jun
22
06:00 PM
CBS (BU13)
Feildians (BU13)
10
2

Confirm Team in MEGAs and Jamborees


The following teams have been registered for a MEGAs or Jamboree. 

If your team is missing and you registered after the last updated date and time, please contact the NLSA Office.

LAST UPDATED:  05/06/2022 10:36 PM

Under 7 Boys

  1. SJSC-Abraham Tier 1

Under 7 Girls

  1. SJSC-Roche Tier 1
  2. SJSC-Hayward Tier 1

Under 9 Boys 

  1. SJSC-Reynolds Tier 1
  2. SJSC-Murphy Tier 1
  3. SJSC-Gill Tier 1     
  4. SJSC-Foran Tier 1
  5. SJSC-Malone Tier 1

Under 9 Girls

  1. SJSC-Bazeley Tier 1
  2. SJSC-Guy Tier 1
  3. SJSC-Roche Tier 1
  4. SJSC-Coffey Tier 1

Under 11 Boys

  1. SJSC-Follett Tier 3
  2. SJSC-Strickland Tier 2
  3. SJSC-Guilbeault Tier 2
  4. SJSC-Coffey Tier 1

Under 11 Girls

  1. SJSC-Coish Tier 2
  2. SJSC-Jackson Tier 2
  3. SJSC-McGrath Tier 1

Under 13 Boys 

  1. SJSC-OKeefe Tier 1

Under 13 Girls

  1. SJSC-Guilbeault Tier 1

Under 15 Boys

  1. None

Under 15 Girls

  1. None

Under 17 Boys 

  1. None

Under 17 Girls

  1. None

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information